Is Smash Kitchen Green Taco Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Chili Puree, Organic Tomatillo, Organic White Wine Vinegar, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Green JalapeÑo
Check Smash Kitchen Green Taco Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smash Kitchen Green Taco Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSauce


