Is Smash Kitchen Organic Yellow Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Filtered Water, Organic Yellow Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika.
Check Smash Kitchen Organic Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smash Kitchen Organic Yellow Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


