Is Smash Kitchen Restaurant Style Mild Salsa Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (water, Organic Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Organic Diced Tomatoes In Organic Tomato Juice, Organic JalapeÑo Peppers, Organic Onions, Water, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Organic Cilantro, Organic Dried Onions, Organic Garlic, Organic Natural Flavor.
Check Smash Kitchen Restaurant Style Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smash Kitchen Restaurant Style Mild Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Jar


