Is Smashed Avocado With Sea Salt Minis Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass avocados, sea salt
Check Smashed Avocado With Sea Salt Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smashed Avocado With Sea Salt Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnishing


