Is Smashed Potatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHASHED POTATOES INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT. COMBOY BUTTER MUSTARD, WATER, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC OIL, SALT, PARSLEY, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHILI PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON JUICE POWDER.

Check Smashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.