Is Smashed Red Potatoes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Milk 2%, Garlic, Sour Cream, Butter, Green Onion, Dill, Pepper, Sea Salt Contans: Millk
Check Smashed Red Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smashed Red Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Smashed Red Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyButteryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


