Is Smashed Red Potatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Milk 2%, Garlic, Sour Cream, Butter, Green Onion, Dill, Pepper, Sea Salt Contans: Millk

Check Smashed Red Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smashed Red Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Side Dish · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyButteryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep