Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smashmallow Cinnamon Churro | Snackable Marshmallows | Non-GMO | Organic Cane Sugar | 100 Calories | Pack of 3 (4.5 Ounces per Pack) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Invert Sugar, Kosher Certified Gelatin, Natural Cinnamon Flavor, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Tapioca Starch

Check Smashmallow Cinnamon Churro | Snackable Marshmallows | Non-GMO | Organic Cane Sugar | 100 Calories | Pack of 3 (4.5 Ounces per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smashmallow Cinnamon Churro | Snackable Marshmallows | Non-GMO | Organic Cane Sugar | 100 Calories | Pack of 3 (4.5 Ounces per Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Smashmallow Cinnamon Churro | Snackable Marshmallows | Non-GMO | Organic Cane Sugar | 100 Calories | Pack of 3 (4.5 Ounces per Pack) | Spoonful