Is Smeralda Italian Whole Bottarga Grey Mullet Roe from Sardinia 5 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mullet Roe, Salt - No Coloring Agent Or
Check Smeralda Italian Whole Bottarga Grey Mullet Roe from Sardinia 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smeralda Italian Whole Bottarga Grey Mullet Roe from Sardinia 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Smeralda Italian Whole Bottarga Grey Mullet Roe from Sardinia 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep


