Is Smidge and Spoon Imitation Vanilla Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Propylene Glycol, Ethyl Vanillin, Artificial Flavor

Check Smidge and Spoon Imitation Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep