Is Smidge And Spoon Parsley Flakes Spices Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.

Check Smidge And Spoon Parsley Flakes Spices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smidge And Spoon Parsley Flakes Spices is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad