Is Smidge Spoon Distilled White Vinegar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 4% ACIDITY.

Check Smidge Spoon Distilled White Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading