Is Smidge & Spoon Ground Nutmeg Spices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutmeg.

Check Smidge & Spoon Ground Nutmeg Spices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smidge & Spoon Ground Nutmeg Spices is available at 3 retailers

KrogerPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingDrinking