Is Smile Direct Club Bright On Premium Teeth Whitening Kit Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Polyethylene Glycol, Aqua, Hydragen Peroxide, Poloxamer 188, T-Butyl Alcohol, Etidronic Acid, Sodium Stannate, EDTA, Potassium Hydroxide, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil.
Check Smile Direct Club Bright On Premium Teeth Whitening Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smile Direct Club Bright On Premium Teeth Whitening Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ULTIMATE CAESAR ROMAINE LETTUCE, ARTISAN-STYLE CROUTONS, CAESAR DRESSING, SHAVED PARMESAN ROMANO, SPICES, BLACK PEPPER PREMIUM KIT, ULTIMATE CAESAR
SENSODYNE Extra Whitening Sensitive Teeth Whitening Toothpaste - 0.8 Ounces
Publix Premium Makoto Honey Ginger Salad Kit
Club House Premium Artificial Vanilla Extract
Colgate Advanced White Teeth Whitening Charcoal Toothpaste 75ml
Where to buy
Smile Direct Club Bright On Premium Teeth Whitening Kit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


