Is SMILE & SAVE, SUGAR SOFT BAKED COOKIES Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BAKING SODA, SKIM MILK, SALT, EGGS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CORN STARCH, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN.
Check SMILE & SAVE, SUGAR SOFT BAKED COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMILE & SAVE, SUGAR SOFT BAKED COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
NILLA Wafers Cookies, Crunchy Vanilla Wafers, Baked, 11 oz Shelf Stable Plastic Cardboard Box
NABISCO BELVITA COOKIES CINNAMON BROWN SUGAR 1X1.76 OZ
About this product
Cookie · Piece


