Is SMILEY SWIMMERS STACKERS JELLY CANDIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JELLY CANDY - SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRUS PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 3, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).
Check SMILEY SWIMMERS STACKERS JELLY CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMILEY SWIMMERS STACKERS JELLY CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


