Is Smiling Fish Fried Baby Clams With Chilli 70g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Baby Clams 90% (Clams, Palm Oil), Soy Sauce (Soybean, Salt, Water, Wheat, Sugar), Sugar, Chilli 1%, Palm Oil
Check Smiling Fish Fried Baby Clams With Chilli 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smiling Fish Fried Baby Clams With Chilli 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Smiling Fish Fried Baby Clams With Chilli 70g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


