Is Smiling Fish Fried Baby Clams With Chilli 70g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fried Baby Clams 90% (Clams, Palm Oil), Soy Sauce (Soybean, Salt, Water, Wheat, Sugar), Sugar, Chilli 1%, Palm Oil
Check Smiling Fish Fried Baby Clams With Chilli 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smiling Fish Fried Baby Clams With Chilli 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Trader Joe's Fried Rice Japanese Style With Edamame, Tofu And Hijiki Seaweed
CHICKEN FRIED RICE CHICKEN BREAST WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS & SCRAMBLED EGGS IN A SAVORY SESAME SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
PHISH FOOD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH GOOEY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS, CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE FISH, PHISH FOOD
CHICKEN FRIED RICE WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, VEGETABLES & FRIED RICE WITH OYSTER FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
Where to buy
Smiling Fish Fried Baby Clams With Chilli 70g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


