Is Smint Xxl Sugarfree Sweet Mint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (Sorbitol, Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Flavourings, Anti-Caking Agent (Magnesium Salts of Fatty Acids), Colour (Brilliant Blue FCF)

Check Smint Xxl Sugarfree Sweet Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smint Xxl Sugarfree Sweet Mint is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go