Is Smirn Off Pink Lemonade Rose Flavoured Vodka Beverage Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavours
natural and artificial flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Water, vodka, sugar, natural and artificial flavours, citric acid, sodium citrate, allure red, brilliant blue fcf.
Check Smirn Off Pink Lemonade Rose Flavoured Vodka Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirn Off Pink Lemonade Rose Flavoured Vodka Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light On The Go Natural Pink Lemonade Drink Mix - 10pk/0.13oz Pouches
Minute Maid ZeroSugar Pink Lemonade
LEMONADE LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE
About this product
Spirit · Liquid


