Is SMIRNOFF CRUSH LEMON AND LIME 440ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING ALCOHOLIC DRINK MADE WITH SMIRNOFF™ VODKA (15%) AND WITH LEMON AND LIME FLAVOURS, WITH COLOURS AND WITH SUGAR AND SWEETENERS.
Check SMIRNOFF CRUSH LEMON AND LIME 440ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMIRNOFF CRUSH LEMON AND LIME 440ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct


