Is Smirnoff Ice Berry Blast Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugars (Glucose-Fructose), Vodka, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Brilliant Blue FCF, Allura Red.
Check Smirnoff Ice Berry Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Ice Berry Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


