Is Smirnoff Ice Blue Raspberry + Blackberry Premium Vodka Beverage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Vodka, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Sodium citrate, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Brilliant blue FCF, Allura red.
Check Smirnoff Ice Blue Raspberry + Blackberry Premium Vodka Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Ice Blue Raspberry + Blackberry Premium Vodka Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


