Is Smirnoff Ice Double Black Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Smirnoff Vodka (18%), Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Guarana, Flavour, Sweeteners (955, 950) Colours (150d, 102), Preservative (211). Contains Caffeine.
Check Smirnoff Ice Double Black Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Ice Double Black Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Can


