Is Smirnoff Ice Leger Argumes Vifs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Vodka, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Sugars (crystalline Fructose), Phosphoric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose.

Check Smirnoff Ice Leger Argumes Vifs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking