Is Smirnoff Ice Leger Framboise Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Citric acid, Natural flavor, Artificial flavor, Sodium citrate, Sodium benzoate, Sucralose, Potassium sorbate, Acesulfame-potassium, Allura red.

Check Smirnoff Ice Leger Framboise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go