This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Smirnoff Ice Leger Framboise Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Citric acid, Natural flavor, Artificial flavor, Sodium citrate, Sodium benzoate, Sucralose, Potassium sorbate, Acesulfame-potassium, Allura red.

Check Smirnoff Ice Leger Framboise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Smirnoff Ice Leger Framboise | Spoonful