Is Smirnoff Ice Limonade Rose Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, glucose-fructose, vodka, natural and artificial flavours, citric acid, sodium citrate, sodium benzoate, acacia gum, potassium sorbate, medium chain triglycerides (palm and coconut oil), SAIB, Allura red, sulfites, sunflower oil, tocopherols, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Smirnoff Ice Limonade Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Ice Limonade Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


