Is Smirnoff Ice Malt Beverage Premium Raspberry - 6-11.2 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry, Malt, Natural Flavors

Check Smirnoff Ice Malt Beverage Premium Raspberry - 6-11.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smirnoff Ice Malt Beverage Premium Raspberry - 6-11.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerTargetThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking