Is Smirnoff Ice Peach Mango Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Vodka, Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavours, Sodium citrate, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Sunset yellow FCF, Allura red.
Check Smirnoff Ice Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Ice Peach Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


