Is Smirnoff Ice Shorties Orange Blast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALCOHOL, WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5.

Check Smirnoff Ice Shorties Orange Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruityCitrusy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCocktail Creating