Is Smirnoff Ice Smash Screwdriver In Bottles - 23.50 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains FD&C Yellow 5.
Check Smirnoff Ice Smash Screwdriver In Bottles - 23.50 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Ice Smash Screwdriver In Bottles - 23.50 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smirnoff Ice Smash Screwdriver In Bottles - 23.50 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


