Is Smirnoff Lime 70 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 1 L Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime, Natural Flavors

Check Smirnoff Lime 70 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 1 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smirnoff Lime 70 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 1 L Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking