Is Smirnoff Martini Aux Fruits De La Passion Cocktail De Vodka Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (sugar, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Tartrazine.
Check Smirnoff Martini Aux Fruits De La Passion Cocktail De Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Martini Aux Fruits De La Passion Cocktail De Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smirnoff Kissed Caramel 60 Proof (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle
Smirnoff Smirnoff Pink Lemonade Vodka Pink Lemonade (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors)
Del Monte Barres Aux Fruits Fraises
PASSION FRUIT FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND OF THREE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT
Smirnoff Vodka & Soda Strawberry Rose
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


