Is Smirnoff Peach 70 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 1.75 L Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach, Natural Flavors

Check Smirnoff Peach 70 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 1.75 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smirnoff Peach 70 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 1.75 L Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go