Is Smirnoff Peppermint Twist 60 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint, Natural Flavors
Check Smirnoff Peppermint Twist 60 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Peppermint Twist 60 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smirnoff Peppermint Twist 60 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


