Is Smirnoff Raspberry Vodka Beverage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vodka, Sugar, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Acetate.

Check Smirnoff Raspberry Vodka Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Smirnoff Raspberry Vodka Beverage | Spoonful