Is Smirnoff Ready To Drink Premix Raspberry Crush & Lemonade 250ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VODKA
Check Smirnoff Ready To Drink Premix Raspberry Crush & Lemonade 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Ready To Drink Premix Raspberry Crush & Lemonade 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Smirnoff Ready To Drink Premix Raspberry Crush & Lemonade 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


