Is Smirnoff Seltzer Blue Raspberry Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crafted To Remove Gluten. Product Fermented From Grains Containing Gluten And Crafted To Remove Gluten. The Gluten Content Of This Product Cannot Be Verified, And This Product May Contain Gluten. Contains 2% Juice Concentrate. Contains Beverage Alcohol.

Check Smirnoff Seltzer Blue Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go