Is Smirnoff Seltzer Passion Fruit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Smirnoff Vodka (13%), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Preservative (211).
Check Smirnoff Seltzer Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Seltzer Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


