Is Smirnoff Seltzer Peach Lemonade Premium Vodka Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Natural flavour, Citric acid, Sodium benzoate, Sodium citrate, Potassium sorbate.
Check Smirnoff Seltzer Peach Lemonade Premium Vodka Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Seltzer Peach Lemonade Premium Vodka Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
LEMONADE LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE
About this product
Spirit · Can


