Is Smirnoff Spicy Tamarind 70 Proof (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
http://images.salsify.com/image/upload/s--R6b4gZe0--/b_white,cs_srgb,dn_300,q_auto:low/jh2unqeiulcznha6xopj.jpg
Check Smirnoff Spicy Tamarind 70 Proof (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Spicy Tamarind 70 Proof (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smirnoff Spicy Tamarind 70 Proof (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


