Is Smirnoff Strawberry 70 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Vodka

Check Smirnoff Strawberry 70 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smirnoff Strawberry 70 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Smirnoff Strawberry 70 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle | Spoonful