Is Smirnoff Twisted V Party Pack Bottles - 12-11.2 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Smirnoff Ice Peach Bellini: Peach, Fd&c Yellow 5, Natural Flavors, Smirnoff Ice Screwdriver: Oak Extract, Natural Flavors, Smirnoff Ice Original: Natural Flavors, Smirnoff Ice Green Apple: Green Apple, Natural Flavors, Sulfites
Check Smirnoff Twisted V Party Pack Bottles - 12-11.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Twisted V Party Pack Bottles - 12-11.2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Smirnoff Twisted V Party Pack Bottles - 12-11.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


