Is Smirnoff Vodka & Soda Strawberry Rose Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Vodka, Natural flavor, Citric acid, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Sodium citrate, Allura red.
Check Smirnoff Vodka & Soda Strawberry Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Vodka & Soda Strawberry Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


