Is Smirnoff Vodka Triple Distilled Recipe No. 21 80 Proof - 750 Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
http://images.salsify.com/image/upload/s--5HPbMzT7--/b_white,cs_srgb,dn_300,q_auto:low/yzysxvyard5yzplfxwtk.jpg
Check Smirnoff Vodka Triple Distilled Recipe No. 21 80 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Vodka Triple Distilled Recipe No. 21 80 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smirnoff Vodka Triple Distilled Recipe No. 21 80 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 7 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafewayWalmartHy-VeeYummyWalgreens
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


