Is Smirnoff Vodka Triple Distilled Recipe No. 21 80 Proof PET - 1.75 Liter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
http://images.salsify.com/image/upload/s--i8QIsVGF--/b_white,cs_srgb,dn_300,q_auto:low/grbbbiuddbomgospflhe.jpg
Check Smirnoff Vodka Triple Distilled Recipe No. 21 80 Proof PET - 1.75 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Vodka Triple Distilled Recipe No. 21 80 Proof PET - 1.75 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smirnoff Vodka Triple Distilled Recipe No. 21 80 Proof PET - 1.75 Liter is available at 4 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWalgreens
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


