Is Smirnoff Whipped Cream 60 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 50 mL Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whipped Cream, Natural Flavors
Check Smirnoff Whipped Cream 60 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 50 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smirnoff Whipped Cream 60 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 50 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 13 oz
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Where to buy
Smirnoff Whipped Cream 60 Proof (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors) - 50 mL Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


