Is Smith Bros. Warm Apple Pie Warming Throat Drop Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pectin, Inactive ingredients: Beetroot powder, corn starch, corn syrup, maltodextrin, medium chain triglycerides, modified corn starch, mono- and diglycerides, natural and artificial flavors, soybean oil, sucrose, turmeric concentrate, water.
Check Smith Bros. Warm Apple Pie Warming Throat Drop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smith Bros. Warm Apple Pie Warming Throat Drop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smith Bros. Warm Apple Pie Warming Throat Drop is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


