Is Smith Candies Caramel Popcorn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Popcorn, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Canola Oil, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Oil/lecithin Contains Soy.
Check Smith Candies Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smith Candies Caramel Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


